F-10 (1) | 1.5 km 35 m | 10 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 8 | Jennifer Arsenault | 7 | UNO | 1:09:16 |
M-10 (2) | 1.5 km 35 m | 10 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 61 | Mori Finlayson | 6 | NEOC | 19:12 |
2 | 7 | Ryan Arsenault | 6 | UNO | 43:01 |
M-12 (2) | 1.5 km 35 m | 10 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 119 | William Mayland | 5 | DVOA | 23:45 |
2 | Max Ahmed | 4 | QOC | mp | |
M/F-White (1) | 1.5 km 35 m | 10 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 104 | Ruth Leggett | 27 | WCOC | 1:23:25 |
F-14 (5) | 1.6 km 40 m | 10 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 120 | Kirsten Mayland | 3 | DVOA | 27:52 |
2 | 28 | Anna Campbell | 5 | QOC | 40:09 |
3 | 153 | Oriana Riley | 2 | DVOA | 1:03:08 |
29 | Nicolena Capello | 3 | NEOC | dnf | |
79 | Bridget Hall | 2 | NEOC | dns | |
M-14 (2) | 1.6 km 40 m | 10 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 81 | Keegan Harkavy | 3 | CSU | 28:14 |
2 | 4 | Harlan Altepeter | 3 | NEOC | 33:49 |
F-Yellow (2) | 1.6 km 40 m | 10 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 123 | Patrice Miller | 50 | NEOC | 1:28:13 |
167 | Julianna Slutsky | 88 | HVO | dnf | |
M-Yellow (1) | 1.6 km 40 m | 10 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 39 | Michael Commons | 39 | NEOC | 2:06:42 |
M-16 (6) | 2.1 km 45 m | 9 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 55 | Andrew Estes | 0 | QOC | 27:30 |
2 | 38 | Nathan Collinsworth | 1 | ROC | 27:38 |
3 | 128 | David Muench | 1 | QOC | 28:28 |
4 | 34 | Blake Chiovaro | 2 | QOC | 35:58 |
5 | 185 | Zach Williams | 1 | QOC | 53:05 |
6 | 126 | Hayden Morse | 1 | WCOC | 1:04:42 |
F-Orange (2) | 2.1 km 45 m | 9 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
95 | Martha Kennard | 62 | WCOC | mp | |
103 | Jane Leggett | 56 | QOC | dnf | |
M-Orange (3) | 2.1 km 45 m | 9 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 106 | Gregory Lewis | 80 | NEOC | 52:05 |
2 | 102 | Dong Hun Lee | 97 | QOC | 56:03 |
3 | 80 | Geon Woo Han | 97 | QOC | 1:04:50 |
F55+ (8) | 1.6 km 40 m | 10 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 129 | Karen Muffatti | 60 | WCOC | 22:43 |
2 | 36 | Laurie Collinsworth | 61 | ROC | 25:44 |
3 | 69 | Keg Good | 57 | QOC | 27:10 |
4 | 174 | Trisha Underwood | 58 | NEOC | 29:04 |
5 | 23 | Lex Bundschuh | 57 | UNO | 33:16 |
6 | 142 | Shelagh Pepper | 61 | Stars | 36:14 |
7 | 53 | Nancy Duprey | 59 | UNO | 38:46 |
8 | 116 | Evgenia Matveeva | 58 | QOC | 52:22 |
F60+ (5) | 1.6 km 40 m | 10 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 32 | Mary Jo Childs | 52 | GMOC | 25:58 |
2 | 57 | Sandy Fillebrown | 54 | DVOA | 29:38 |
3 | 171 | Janet Tryson | 53 | EMPO | 33:49 |
4 | 84 | Susan Hawkes-Teeter | 52 | EMPO | 38:55 |
58 | Janet Findlay | 53 | EMPO | mp | |
F65+ (6) | 1.6 km 40 m | 10 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 144 | Nadezhda Popova | 48 | HVO | 29:40 |
2 | 94 | Judith Karpinski | 50 | NEOC | 35:11 |
3 | 3 | Lynn Aldrich | 48 | NMO | 40:34 |
4 | 147 | Candice Raines | 51 | EMPO | 53:54 |
5 | 59 | Carol Fink | 51 | DVOA | 1:11:05 |
161 | Joanne Sankus | 47 | NEOC | dns | |
F70+ (1) | 1.6 km 40 m | 10 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 44 | Sharon Crawford | 44 | RMOC | 23:03 |
F75+ (4) | 1.6 km 40 m | 10 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 49 | Judith Dickinson | 41 | HVO | 33:58 |
2 | 75 | Valentina Grigoryeva | 41 | HVO | 41:16 |
3 | 143 | Allmuth Perzel | 40 | COK | 49:15 |
177 | Lynette Walker | 40 | WCOC | mp | |
F80+ (1) | 1.6 km 40 m | 10 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
91 | Ruth Johnson | 32 | NEOC | mp | |
F-Brown (1) | 1.6 km 40 m | 10 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 157 | Eva Ruutopold | 63 | UNO | 29:26 |
M65+ (11) | 1.7 km 40 m | 9 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 170 | Stephen Tarry | 50 | None | 21:54 |
2 | 165 | Leonid Shatskin | 50 | CAOC | 21:58 |
3 | 179 | Kenneth Walker Sr. | 49 | CSU | 25:23 |
4 | 183 | Rob Wilkison | 50 | DVOA | 29:23 |
5 | 60 | Bob Fink | 50 | DVOA | 30:31 |
6 | 133 | Richard Nietupski | 47 | WCOC | 31:31 |
7 | 65 | Vladimir Gavrilov | 48 | Ramblers | 33:16 |
8 | 45 | James Crawford | 49 | NEOC | 39:07 |
9 | 85 | Philip Hawkes-Teeter | 47 | EMPO | 40:05 |
10 | 17 | Eric Bressler | 50 | LIOC | 53:57 |
173 | Scott Turner | 48 | NEOC | dns | |
M70+ (12) | 1.7 km 40 m | 9 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 111 | Bob Lux | 46 | UNO | 22:47 |
2 | 178 | George Walker | 43 | WCOC | 27:12 |
3 | 22 | Bob Bullions | 43 | HVO | 27:25 |
4 | 180 | Bert Waslander | 45 | OOC | 30:30 |
5 | 132 | Allan Newman | 45 | SMOC | 31:05 |
6 | 131 | John-Eric Nelson | 45 | WCOC | 32:54 |
7 | 86 | James Henderson | 46 | WCOC | 34:03 |
8 | 186 | Ron Wood | 42 | DVOA | 42:34 |
9 | 64 | Gary Gallagher | 46 | NEOC | 46:09 |
96 | John Kernochan | 42 | NEOC | mp | |
124 | Edward Moore | 43 | QOC | mp | |
92 | Tom Jones | 41 | NEOC | dnf | |
M75+ (6) | 1.7 km 40 m | 9 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 10 | Hans Bengtsson | 37 | NEOC | 31:51 |
2 | 139 | Rich Parker | 40 | SDO | 31:52 |
3 | 175 | Roger Underwood | 41 | NEOC | 34:29 |
4 | 82 | George Hawes | 38 | HVO | 37:54 |
5 | 5 | Peter Amram | 40 | NEOC | 43:08 |
6 | 41 | Geoffrey Connor | 38 | HVO | 46:10 |
M80+ (2) | 1.7 km 40 m | 9 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 97 | Alex Kerr | 35 | GVOC | 36:29 |
87 | Ed Hicks | 35 | HVO | dns | |
M-Brown (1) | 1.7 km 40 m | 9 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
148 | Thayer Raines | 53 | EMPO | dnf | |
F-20 (1) | 2.6 km 80 m | 14 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
21 | Isabel Bryant | 97 | CSU | dns | |
F40+ (3) | 2.6 km 80 m | 14 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 117 | Corinne Mayland | 72 | DVOA | 31:02 |
2 | 19 | Stina Bridgeman | 74 | ROC | 37:39 |
90 | Wendy Johnecheck | 73 | NEOC | dns | |
F45+ (5) | 2.6 km 80 m | 14 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 78 | Kristin Hall | 67 | NEOC | 27:45 |
2 | 181 | Pia Webb | 71 | CSU | 29:13 |
3 | 151 | Angelica Riley | 70 | DVOA | 32:53 |
4 | 110 | Elena Logvina | 68 | UKR | 45:24 |
76 | Sylvie Guichard | 67 | NEOC | dns | |
F50+ (7) | 2.6 km 80 m | 14 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 50 | Peggy Dickison | 60 | OK | 30:30 |
2 | 13 | pavlina Brautigam | 61 | WCOC | 34:18 |
3 | 74 | Marketa Graham | 64 | OOC | 36:28 |
4 | 191 | Albina Zakrevski | 66 | HVO | 37:42 |
5 | 12 | Anne Billman | 59 | ARCTIC | 45:16 |
6 | 99 | Linda Kohn | 50 | ROC | 47:09 |
7 | 20 | Barbara Bryant | 62 | CSU | 49:44 |
M-18 (6) | 2.6 km 80 m | 14 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 189 | Julian Yescas | 0 | QOC | 32:36 |
2 | 137 | Kestrel Owens | 98 | GMOC | 36:13 |
3 | 77 | Ethan Hall | 99 | NEOC | 40:27 |
4 | 66 | Jared Giszack | 0 | QOC | 45:22 |
5 | 98 | Ikdoo Kim | 98 | QOC | 1:06:22 |
73 | Tomas Graham | 98 | OOC | dns | |
M50+ (9) | 2.7 km 85 m | 14 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 166 | Stefan Slutsky | 62 | LIOC | 29:51 |
2 | 125 | Clinton Morse | 62 | WCOC | 33:20 |
3 | 72 | Brian Graham | 64 | OOC | 35:33 |
4 | 127 | Carl Muench | 64 | QOC | 37:22 |
5 | 188 | David Yee | 63 | CSU | 48:28 |
6 | 112 | Michael Lyons | 63 | ROC | 53:04 |
7 | 105 | Sam Levitin | 62 | NEOC | 1:07:36 |
182 | Mark Webb | None | dns | ||
9 | Gregory Balter | 63 | DVOA | dns | |
M55+ (13) | 2.7 km 85 m | 14 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 140 | Tim Parson | 57 | NEOC | 27:50 |
2 | 158 | Alar Ruutopold | 59 | UNO | 32:39 |
3 | 6 | Jim Arsenault | 58 | UNO | 33:57 |
4 | 149 | Stephen Richardson | 60 | WCOC | 36:31 |
5 | 1 | Nadim Ahmed | 61 | QOC | 37:42 |
6 | 68 | Dmitri Golovanov | 59 | Ramblers | 38:25 |
7 | 37 | Mitch Collinsworth | 59 | ROC | 38:55 |
8 | 184 | Kean Williams | 58 | COC | 39:58 |
9 | 43 | Anders Toll | 61 | Ok Linne | 50:32 |
10 | 11 | Daniel Billman | 57 | ARCTIC | 53:48 |
11 | 164 | Richard Shapiro | 61 | NEOC | 1:34:09 |
135 | Guy Olsen | None | dns | ||
42 | Michael Cooper | 59 | NEOC | dns | |
M60+ (17) | 2.7 km 85 m | 14 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 172 | Glen Tryson | 53 | EMPO | 30:49 |
2 | 108 | Ernst Linder | 54 | UNO | 31:02 |
3 | 16 | Rick Breseman | 55 | COC | 32:35 |
4 | 18 | Phil Bricker | 54 | NEOC | 35:12 |
5 | 130 | Tony Muffatti | 55 | WCOC | 36:02 |
6 | 154 | John Rogers | 55 | NEOC | 39:40 |
7 | 169 | Dean Sturtevant | 55 | NEOC | 40:04 |
8 | 33 | Carl Childs | 56 | GMOC | 40:17 |
9 | 71 | Peter Goodwin | 51 | UNO | 45:05 |
10 | 48 | Bob Dangel | 48 | NEOC | 45:17 |
11 | 24 | Pete Bundschuh | 55 | UNO | 45:55 |
12 | 115 | Gary Maslanka | 54 | ROC | 47:25 |
13 | 122 | Ian Miller | 54 | GAOC | 47:58 |
14 | 54 | James Eagleton | 54 | DVOA | 48:17 |
15 | 187 | Richard Worner | 47 | ROC | 56:27 |
16 | 40 | Aims Coney | 54 | NEOC | 59:30 |
52 | Pat Dunlavey | 55 | HVO | dns | |
M-Green (4) | 2.6 km 80 m | 14 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 118 | Dan Mayland | 68 | DVOA | 31:23 |
2 | 121 | Patrick McNeal | 78 | NEOC | 41:27 |
3 | 192 | Yuri Zakrevski | 90 | HVO | 2:13:48 |
107 | Zimu Li | 97 | QOC | dnf | |
M-20 (5) | 2.8 km 100 m | 17 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 113 | Zachary Lyons | 96 | ROC | 27:09 |
2 | 193 | Peter Zakrevski | 99 | HVO | 28:46 |
3 | 152 | Anthony Riley | 1 | DVOA | 30:27 |
4 | 51 | Walter Ditrani | 97 | NEOC | 43:43 |
5 | 159 | Tiivo Ruutopold | 96 | UNO | 51:22 |
M45+ (8) | 2.8 km 100 m | 17 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 176 | Andis Vitolins | 69 | HVO | 26:02 |
2 | 67 | Sergiy Gnatiouk | 67 | HVO | 27:05 |
3 | 109 | Andrei Logvin | 62 | UKR | 28:10 |
4 | 70 | Ted Good | 64 | QOC | 28:19 |
5 | 14 | Joe Brautigam | 62 | WCOC | 30:27 |
6 | 138 | Adrian Owens | 68 | GMOC | 31:00 |
7 | 160 | Jeffrey Saeger | 49 | NEOC | 33:23 |
8 | 168 | Eric Smith | 43 | CNYO | 1:03:38 |
M-Red (1) | 2.8 km 100 m | 17 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 101 | Leszek Lechowicz | 69 | NEOC | 1:01:46 |
F-21+ (10) | 2.8 km 100 m | 17 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 190 | Polina Zakharova | 96 | Other | 25:20 |
2 | 47 | Hannah Culberg | 90 | QOC | 25:35 |
3 | 93 | Alexandra Jospe | 84 | CSU | 26:04 |
4 | 145 | Kseniya Popova | 86 | HVO | 32:16 |
5 | 89 | Anna Johansson | 89 | Other | 33:53 |
6 | 162 | Melanie Serguiev | 96 | GMOC | 38:07 |
7 | 27 | Victoria Campbell | 74 | QOC | 38:48 |
8 | 136 | Frida Ottosson | 90 | Other | 55:11 |
195 | Meredith Naughton | 89 | None | mp | |
15 | Evalin Brautigam | 96 | WCOC | dns | |
M-21+ (13) | 3.5 km 120 m | 18 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 146 | Isak Prellner | 98 | CSU | 28:20 |
2 | 100 | Jordan Laughlin | 89 | CNYO | 28:51 |
3 | 46 | Kevin Culberg | 89 | QOC | 30:07 |
4 | 150 | Wyatt Riley | 73 | DVOA | 31:48 |
5 | 83 | Martin Hawkes-Teeter | 87 | EMPO | 33:44 |
6 | 31 | Ethan Childs | 94 | GMOC | 34:22 |
7 | 56 | Francis Falardeau | 62 | Ramblers | 34:24 |
8 | 26 | Jonathan Campbell | 74 | QOC | 37:07 |
9 | 35 | Jeremy Colgan | 72 | HVO | 39:04 |
10 | 194 | Pete Daniels | None | 44:05 | |
11 | 25 | Philippe Cote Jacques | 80 | Ramblers | 45:04 |
12 | 88 | Dancho Hristov | 66 | Other | 45:27 |
13 | 114 | Thorin Markison | 83 | None | 1:03:42 |
M40+ (1) | 2.8 km 100 m | 17 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 62 | Ian Finlayson | None | 28:57 | |