-
-
-
Classic White (5) |
2.2 km 45 m |
11 C |
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Stno |
Name |
YB |
Club |
Cl. |
Time |
1 |
61 |
Mori Finlayson |
6 |
NEOC |
M10 |
29:43 |
2 |
8 |
Jennifer Arsenault |
7 |
UNO |
F10 |
36:07 |
3 |
119 |
William Mayland |
5 |
DVOA |
M12 |
39:51 |
4 |
7 |
Ryan Arsenault |
6 |
UNO |
M10 |
1:08:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Max Ahmed |
4 |
QOC |
M12 |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classic Orange (11) |
4.2 km 110 m |
14 C |
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Stno |
Name |
YB |
Club |
Cl. |
Time |
1 |
38 |
Nathan Collinsworth |
1 |
ROC |
M16 |
47:42 |
2 |
34 |
Blake Chiovaro |
2 |
QOC |
M16 |
52:37 |
3 |
102 |
Dong Hun Lee |
97 |
QOC |
MOrange |
1:07:37 |
4 |
55 |
Andrew Estes |
0 |
QOC |
M16 |
1:10:54 |
5 |
98 |
Ikdoo Kim |
98 |
QOC |
MOrange |
1:17:20 |
6 |
128 |
David Muench |
1 |
QOC |
M16 |
1:17:33 |
7 |
126 |
Hayden Morse |
1 |
WCOC |
M16 |
1:23:05 |
8 |
80 |
Geon Woo Han |
97 |
QOC |
MOrange |
1:29:16 |
9 |
103 |
Jane Leggett |
56 |
QOC |
FOrange |
2:21:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
Martha Kennard |
62 |
WCOC |
FOrange |
mp |
|
30 |
Nora Caplan-Bricker |
89 |
None |
FOrange |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classic Blue (12) |
8.3 km 240 m |
23 C |
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Stno |
Name |
YB |
Club |
Cl. |
Time |
1 |
146 |
Isak Prellner |
98 |
CSU |
M21 |
1:02:44 |
2 |
100 |
Jordan Laughlin |
89 |
CNYO |
M21 |
1:05:55 |
3 |
56 |
Francis Falardeau |
62 |
Ramblers |
M21 |
1:15:47 |
4 |
46 |
Kevin Culberg |
89 |
QOC |
M21 |
1:17:06 |
5 |
31 |
Ethan Childs |
94 |
GMOC |
M21 |
1:17:47 |
6 |
26 |
Jonathan Campbell |
74 |
QOC |
M21 |
1:20:07 |
7 |
83 |
Martin Hawkes-Teeter |
87 |
EMPO |
M21 |
1:26:28 |
8 |
35 |
Jeremy Colgan |
72 |
HVO |
M21 |
1:28:47 |
9 |
194 |
Pete Daniels |
|
None |
M21 |
1:38:05 |
10 |
25 |
Philippe Cote Jacques |
80 |
Ramblers |
M21 |
1:40:35 |
11 |
114 |
Thorin Markison |
83 |
None |
M21 |
2:11:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
Dancho Hristov |
66 |
Other |
M21 |
mp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classic Red (25) |
6.2 km 165 m |
17 C |
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Stno |
Name |
YB |
Club |
Cl. |
Time |
1 |
150 |
Wyatt Riley |
73 |
DVOA |
M40 |
52:50 |
2 |
67 |
Sergiy Gnatiouk |
67 |
HVO |
M45 |
53:13 |
3 |
190 |
Polina Zakharova |
96 |
Other |
F21 |
53:53 |
4 |
47 |
Hannah Culberg |
90 |
QOC |
F21 |
56:20 |
5 |
93 |
Alexandra Jospe |
84 |
CSU |
F21 |
57:17 |
6 |
113 |
Zachary Lyons |
96 |
ROC |
M20 |
58:53 |
7 |
193 |
Peter Zakrevski |
99 |
HVO |
M20 |
59:12 |
8 |
138 |
Adrian Owens |
68 |
GMOC |
M45 |
1:00:54 |
9 |
62 |
Ian Finlayson |
74 |
NEOC |
M40 |
1:00:56 |
10 |
156 |
Mark Roth |
74 |
Other |
M40 |
1:02:10 |
11 |
145 |
Kseniya Popova |
86 |
HVO |
F21 |
1:05:38 |
12 |
70 |
Ted Good |
64 |
QOC |
M45 |
1:05:44 |
13 |
68 |
Dmitri Golovanov |
59 |
Ramblers |
M40 |
1:08:05 |
14 |
141 |
Meg Parson |
94 |
NEOC |
F21 |
1:08:09 |
15 |
109 |
Andrei Logvin |
62 |
UKR |
M45 |
1:09:19 |
16 |
160 |
Jeffrey Saeger |
49 |
NEOC |
M45 |
1:10:44 |
17 |
27 |
Victoria Campbell |
74 |
QOC |
F21 |
1:14:33 |
18 |
51 |
Walter Ditrani |
97 |
NEOC |
M20 |
1:32:22 |
19 |
101 |
Leszek Lechowicz |
69 |
NEOC |
MRed |
1:35:34 |
20 |
168 |
Eric Smith |
43 |
CNYO |
M45 |
1:53:44 |
21 |
63 |
Xavier Fradera |
70 |
NEOC |
M45 |
2:25:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
Meredith Naughton |
89 |
None |
F21 |
mp |
|
152 |
Anthony Riley |
1 |
DVOA |
M20 |
dnf |
|
14 |
Joe Brautigam |
62 |
WCOC |
M45 |
dns |
|
43 |
J-J Cote |
61 |
LROC |
M35 |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classic Green X (35) |
5.2 km 130 m |
14 C |
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Stno |
Name |
YB |
Club |
Cl. |
Time |
1 |
108 |
Ernst Linder |
54 |
UNO |
M60 |
50:21 |
2 |
166 |
Stefan Slutsky |
62 |
LIOC |
M50 |
53:21 |
3 |
130 |
Tony Muffatti |
55 |
WCOC |
M60 |
58:10 |
4 |
158 |
Alar Ruutopold |
59 |
UNO |
M55 |
58:42 |
5 |
125 |
Clinton Morse |
62 |
WCOC |
M50 |
58:52 |
6 |
33 |
Carl Childs |
56 |
GMOC |
M60 |
1:00:47 |
7 |
140 |
Tim Parson |
57 |
NEOC |
M55 |
1:02:12 |
8 |
6 |
Jim Arsenault |
58 |
UNO |
M55 |
1:02:40 |
9 |
72 |
Brian Graham |
64 |
OOC |
M50 |
1:03:04 |
10 |
16 |
Rick Breseman |
55 |
COC |
M60 |
1:03:14 |
11 |
1 |
Nadim Ahmed |
61 |
QOC |
M55 |
1:05:39 |
12 |
52 |
Pat Dunlavey |
55 |
HVO |
M60 |
1:05:56 |
13 |
172 |
Glen Tryson |
53 |
EMPO |
M60 |
1:10:26 |
14 |
154 |
John Rogers |
55 |
NEOC |
M60 |
1:12:32 |
15 |
149 |
Stephen Richardson |
60 |
WCOC |
M55 |
1:18:17 |
16 |
54 |
James Eagleton |
54 |
DVOA |
M60 |
1:19:02 |
17 |
37 |
Mitch Collinsworth |
59 |
ROC |
M55 |
1:20:02 |
18 |
48 |
Bob Dangel |
48 |
NEOC |
M60 |
1:21:16 |
19 |
112 |
Michael Lyons |
63 |
ROC |
M50 |
1:22:12 |
20 |
187 |
Richard Worner |
47 |
ROC |
M60 |
1:22:26 |
21 |
122 |
Ian Miller |
54 |
GAOC |
M60 |
1:23:40 |
22 |
11 |
Daniel Billman |
57 |
ARCTIC |
M55 |
1:25:11 |
23 |
169 |
Dean Sturtevant |
55 |
NEOC |
M60 |
1:25:27 |
24 |
163 |
Doug Sevon |
61 |
NEOC |
M55 |
1:25:49 |
25 |
71 |
Peter Goodwin |
51 |
UNO |
M60 |
1:28:39 |
26 |
24 |
Pete Bundschuh |
55 |
UNO |
M60 |
1:29:14 |
27 |
188 |
David Yee |
63 |
CSU |
M50 |
1:29:22 |
28 |
115 |
Gary Maslanka |
54 |
ROC |
M60 |
1:35:44 |
29 |
135 |
Guy Olsen |
57 |
HVO |
M55 |
1:37:52 |
30 |
105 |
Sam Levitin |
62 |
NEOC |
M50 |
1:40:15 |
31 |
40 |
Aims Coney |
54 |
NEOC |
M60 |
1:43:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
Kean Williams |
58 |
COC |
M55 |
mp |
|
42 |
Michael Cooper |
59 |
NEOC |
M55 |
dns |
|
18 |
Phil Bricker |
54 |
NEOC |
M60 |
dns |
|
9 |
Gregory Balter |
63 |
DVOA |
M50 |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classic Green Y (26) |
5.1 km 150 m |
14 C |
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Stno |
Name |
YB |
Club |
Cl. |
Time |
1 |
78 |
Kristin Hall |
67 |
NEOC |
F45 |
50:28 |
2 |
181 |
Pia Webb |
71 |
CSU |
F45 |
50:41 |
3 |
77 |
Ethan Hall |
99 |
NEOC |
M18 |
51:47 |
4 |
118 |
Dan Mayland |
68 |
DVOA |
MGreen |
52:51 |
5 |
13 |
pavlina Brautigam |
61 |
WCOC |
F50 |
57:27 |
6 |
137 |
Kestrel Owens |
98 |
GMOC |
M18 |
58:49 |
7 |
189 |
Julian Yescas |
0 |
QOC |
M18 |
59:05 |
8 |
151 |
Angelica Riley |
70 |
DVOA |
F45 |
1:00:04 |
9 |
50 |
Peggy Dickison |
60 |
OK |
F50 |
1:02:18 |
10 |
74 |
Marketa Graham |
64 |
OOC |
F50 |
1:02:26 |
11 |
19 |
Stina Bridgeman |
74 |
ROC |
F40 |
1:03:43 |
12 |
117 |
Corinne Mayland |
72 |
DVOA |
F40 |
1:03:56 |
13 |
162 |
Melanie Serguiev |
96 |
GMOC |
F20 |
1:04:37 |
14 |
191 |
Albina Zakrevski |
66 |
HVO |
F50 |
1:07:53 |
15 |
15 |
Evalin Brautigam |
96 |
WCOC |
F20 |
1:10:11 |
16 |
110 |
Elena Logvina |
68 |
UKR |
F45 |
1:10:44 |
17 |
121 |
Patrick McNeal |
78 |
NEOC |
MGreen |
1:13:55 |
18 |
159 |
Tiivo Ruutopold |
96 |
UNO |
MGreen |
1:16:14 |
19 |
20 |
Barbara Bryant |
62 |
CSU |
F50 |
1:17:50 |
20 |
107 |
Zimu Li |
97 |
QOC |
MGreen |
1:18:10 |
21 |
66 |
Jared Giszack |
0 |
QOC |
M18 |
1:18:29 |
22 |
5 |
Peter Amram |
40 |
NEOC |
MGreen |
1:30:51 |
23 |
12 |
Anne Billman |
59 |
ARCTIC |
F50 |
1:35:09 |
24 |
192 |
Yuri Zakrevski |
90 |
HVO |
MGreen |
1:50:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
Tomas Graham |
98 |
OOC |
M18 |
dns |
|
21 |
Isabel Bryant |
97 |
CSU |
F20 |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classic Brown X (29) |
4.0 km 110 m |
12 C |
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Stno |
Name |
YB |
Club |
Cl. |
Time |
1 |
44 |
Sharon Crawford |
44 |
RMOC |
F70 |
1:00:10 |
2 |
69 |
Keg Good |
57 |
QOC |
F55 |
1:00:38 |
3 |
129 |
Karen Muffatti |
60 |
WCOC |
F55 |
1:02:06 |
4 |
32 |
Mary Jo Childs |
52 |
GMOC |
F60 |
1:04:54 |
5 |
36 |
Laurie Collinsworth |
61 |
ROC |
F55 |
1:04:57 |
6 |
53 |
Nancy Duprey |
59 |
UNO |
F55 |
1:05:17 |
7 |
174 |
Trisha Underwood |
58 |
NEOC |
F55 |
1:06:35 |
8 |
99 |
Linda Kohn |
50 |
ROC |
F65 |
1:07:56 |
9 |
58 |
Janet Findlay |
53 |
EMPO |
F60 |
1:08:53 |
10 |
142 |
Shelagh Pepper |
61 |
Stars |
F55 |
1:09:14 |
11 |
144 |
Nadezhda Popova |
48 |
HVO |
F65 |
1:11:58 |
12 |
171 |
Janet Tryson |
53 |
EMPO |
F60 |
1:13:34 |
13 |
23 |
Lex Bundschuh |
57 |
UNO |
F55 |
1:15:13 |
14 |
94 |
Judith Karpinski |
50 |
NEOC |
F65 |
1:17:50 |
15 |
49 |
Judith Dickinson |
41 |
HVO |
F75 |
1:19:27 |
16 |
134 |
Dorina Nimigean |
57 |
NEOC |
F55 |
1:21:49 |
17 |
177 |
Lynette Walker |
40 |
WCOC |
F75 |
1:22:09 |
18 |
157 |
Eva Ruutopold |
63 |
UNO |
FBrown |
1:23:05 |
19 |
57 |
Sandy Fillebrown |
54 |
DVOA |
F60 |
1:24:38 |
20 |
84 |
Susan Hawkes-Teeter |
52 |
EMPO |
F60 |
1:25:04 |
21 |
143 |
Allmuth Perzel |
40 |
COK |
F75 |
1:27:48 |
22 |
3 |
Lynn Aldrich |
48 |
NMO |
F65 |
1:35:28 |
23 |
75 |
Valentina Grigoryeva |
41 |
HVO |
F75 |
1:36:31 |
24 |
147 |
Candice Raines |
51 |
EMPO |
F65 |
1:46:31 |
25 |
59 |
Carol Fink |
51 |
DVOA |
F65 |
1:53:34 |
26 |
91 |
Ruth Johnson |
32 |
NEOC |
F80 |
2:05:34 |
27 |
116 |
Evgenia Matveeva |
58 |
QOC |
F55 |
2:22:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
Sylvie Guichard |
67 |
NEOC |
FBrown |
dnf |
|
161 |
Joanne Sankus |
47 |
NEOC |
F65 |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classic Brown Y (30) |
4.1 km 100 m |
11 C |
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Stno |
Name |
YB |
Club |
Cl. |
Time |
1 |
170 |
Stephen Tarry |
50 |
None |
M65 |
46:01 |
2 |
165 |
Leonid Shatskin |
50 |
CAOC |
M65 |
49:08 |
3 |
179 |
Kenneth Walker Sr. |
49 |
CSU |
M65 |
51:10 |
4 |
111 |
Bob Lux |
46 |
UNO |
M70 |
51:35 |
5 |
132 |
Allan Newman |
45 |
SMOC |
M70 |
53:57 |
6 |
64 |
Gary Gallagher |
46 |
NEOC |
M70 |
57:55 |
7 |
178 |
George Walker |
43 |
WCOC |
M70 |
59:09 |
8 |
22 |
Bob Bullions |
43 |
HVO |
M70 |
59:21 |
9 |
133 |
Richard Nietupski |
47 |
WCOC |
M65 |
59:47 |
10 |
173 |
Scott Turner |
48 |
NEOC |
M65 |
1:00:41 |
11 |
45 |
James Crawford |
49 |
NEOC |
M65 |
1:02:48 |
12 |
180 |
Bert Waslander |
45 |
OOC |
M70 |
1:03:45 |
13 |
65 |
Vladimir Gavrilov |
48 |
Ramblers |
M65 |
1:05:42 |
14 |
186 |
Ron Wood |
42 |
DVOA |
M70 |
1:07:04 |
15 |
183 |
Rob Wilkison |
50 |
DVOA |
M65 |
1:07:09 |
16 |
131 |
John-Eric Nelson |
45 |
WCOC |
M70 |
1:09:46 |
17 |
60 |
Bob Fink |
50 |
DVOA |
M65 |
1:10:55 |
18 |
86 |
James Henderson |
46 |
WCOC |
M70 |
1:11:56 |
19 |
82 |
George Hawes |
38 |
HVO |
M75 |
1:12:57 |
20 |
10 |
Hans Bengtsson |
37 |
NEOC |
M75 |
1:19:30 |
21 |
97 |
Alex Kerr |
35 |
GVOC |
M80 |
1:20:51 |
22 |
182 |
Mark Webb |
65 |
CSU |
MBrown |
1:22:08 |
23 |
139 |
Rich Parker |
40 |
SDO |
M75 |
1:23:48 |
24 |
85 |
Philip Hawkes-Teeter |
47 |
EMPO |
M65 |
1:24:32 |
25 |
96 |
John Kernochan |
42 |
NEOC |
M70 |
1:26:06 |
26 |
41 |
Geoffrey Connor |
38 |
HVO |
M75 |
1:32:09 |
27 |
175 |
Roger Underwood |
41 |
NEOC |
M75 |
1:40:45 |
28 |
148 |
Thayer Raines |
53 |
EMPO |
MBrown |
2:15:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Eric Bressler |
50 |
LIOC |
M65 |
mp |
|
87 |
Ed Hicks |
35 |
HVO |
M80 |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classic Yellow (10) |
2.5 km 60 m |
11 C |
|
|
|
|
Pl |
Stno |
Name |
YB |
Club |
Cl. |
Time |
1 |
81 |
Keegan Harkavy |
3 |
CSU |
M14 |
23:08 |
2 |
155 |
Alex Rosenberg |
3 |
NEOC |
M14 |
24:28 |
3 |
79 |
Bridget Hall |
2 |
NEOC |
F14 |
25:57 |
4 |
120 |
Kirsten Mayland |
3 |
DVOA |
F14 |
26:02 |
5 |
28 |
Anna Campbell |
5 |
QOC |
F14 |
30:28 |
6 |
185 |
Zach Williams |
1 |
QOC |
MYellow |
34:24 |
7 |
153 |
Oriana Riley |
2 |
DVOA |
F14 |
42:28 |
8 |
123 |
Patrice Miller |
50 |
NEOC |
FYellow |
56:52 |
9 |
39 |
Michael Commons |
39 |
NEOC |
MYellow |
1:57:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Nicolena Capello |
3 |
NEOC |
F14 |
dns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|