Results for: Nagog Hill 2021
Results on Yellow
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Karen Yeowell | 38m:29s |
2 | James Sperry | 43m:56s |
3 | Channon and Maggie | 59m:02s |
4 | Daniel Smith - 1 | 1h:25m:26s |
5 | Terrence Costello - 2 | 1h:37m:47s |
6 | Claire, Bill & Newton - 1 | 1h:45m:46s |
7 | Amy Davidson | 1h:54m:14s |
8 | Whitney palmer - 2 | 2h:19m:13s |
9 | Luis, Alaiza, Jaslene, Hazel, Naylhea - 2 | DNF |
10 | Kaitie Duhamel | DNF |
11 | Daniel Smith - 1 | DNF |
12 | Bill Binette | DNF |
Results on Orange
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Ian Finlayson | 31m:05s |
2 | Alex Vai | 32m:19s |
3 | Stephen Tarry | 44m:06s |
4 | Mark OConnell | 44m:36s |
5 | Mike Cooper | 46m:14s |
6 | Dean Sturtevant | 47m:58s |
7 | Mori Finlayson-Johnecheck | 49m:23s |
8 | Karen Yeowell | 51m:03s |
9 | Andy McIlvaine | 53m:59s |
10 | Channon Ames | 55m:50s |
11 | Zephyr Newman | 57m:19s |
12 | Wendy Johnecheck | 58m:48s |
13 | Aims Coney | 1h:05m:10s |
14 | William Davidson | 1h:06m:00s |
15 | Dorina Nimigean | 1h:09m:00s |
16 | Charlotte | 1h:14m:11s |
17 | Steve Feldman | 1h:14m:47s |
18 | Bill Binette | 1h:23m:00s |
19 | Steve Fiedler - 0 | 1h:26m:45s |
20 | J.. Leiserson | 1h:32m:05s |
21 | Richard Shapiro | 1h:34m:02s |
22 | Dan Kahn - 1 | 1h:56m:30s |
23 | Ellie Lin | 2h:38m:08s |
24 | Leslie Yurek | 2h:54m:45s |
25 | Pelle Wahlstrom | DNF |
26 | Channon Ames | DNF |
27 | Jim Paschetto | DNF |
Results on Combined
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Tori Campbell Rerun - NC | 42m:10s |
2 | J-J Cote | 45m:20s |
3 | J-J Cote | 45m:20s |
4 | Garrett Dash Nelson | 47m:19s |
5 | Tori Campbell | 51m:48s |
6 | Jim Burnham | 59m:59s |
7 | Pete Bundschuh | 1h:12m:19s |
8 | Bryan Stephan | 1h:13m:59s |
9 | Jim Paschetto | 1h:15m:35s |
10 | David B Wheeler | 1h:15m:45s |
11 | David B Wheeler | 1h:15m:45s |
12 | Lex Bundschuh | 1h:17m:12s |
13 | Jakob - 0 | 1h:51m:00s |
14 | Jeanne Hummel - 1 | 2h:30m:22s |
15 | Mark hummel | 2h:30m:28s |
16 | Greg Lewis | DNF |
17 | Jim Crawford | DNF |
Results on ShortYellow
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Sari Kerr | 42m:46s |
2 | Carlo Castronovo - 1 | 1h:05m:46s |
3 | Maggie Townley | 1h:10m:02s |
4 | Terry Myers Coney - 0 | 1h:31m:27s |
Show results for Yellow Orange Combined ShortYellow All