Day 2 Start List by Course
Allow at least 30 minutes to walk from parking to the start.
White (1) | 1.7 km 20 m | 7 C |
Stno | Chipno | Name | Club | Class | Start |
---|
16 | 346853 | Anna Campbell | QOC | F-10 | 9:40:00 |
Yellow (4) | 2.3 km 35 m | 12 C |
Stno | Chipno | Name | Club | Class | Start |
---|
106 | 2076097 | Spencer Tingle | NEOC | M-14 | 9:20:00 |
46 | 2015712 | Bridget Hall | NEOC | F-Yellow | 9:30:36 |
130 | 348602 | Rhonda DeWeese | WCOC | F-Yellow | 9:38:27 |
78 | 2026046 | Hayden Morse | WCOC | M-14 | 9:40:00 |
Orange (6) | 4.7 km 110 m | 12 C |
Stno | Chipno | Name | Club | Class | Start |
---|
7 | 1398041 | Sarah Bjorkman | NEOC | F-Orange | 9:00:00 |
95 | 402093 | Julia Schmerberg | QOC | F-Orange | 9:25:22 |
110 | 336879 | John Underwood | NEOC | M-16 | 9:27:00 |
124 | 2041687 | Nate Williams | NEOC | M-16 | 9:28:00 |
47 | 339661 | Ethan Hall | NEOC | M-16 | 9:29:00 |
76 | 2013533 | Patricia McQuaid | BOK | F-Orange | 9:30:00 |
Brown (38) | 3.2 km 50 m | 13 C |
Stno | Chipno | Name | Club | Class | Start |
---|
35 | 7027 | Anthony Federer | UNO | M75+ | 9:30:00 |
73 | 504715 | Bob Lux | UNO | M65+ | 9:31:32 |
109 | 46545 | Scott Turner | NEOC | M65+ | 9:32:43 |
27 | 2027196 | Bob Dangel | NEOC | M65+ | 9:36:03 |
28 | 1392032 | Charlie DeWeese | WCOC | M65+ | 9:37:56 |
22 | 1398025 | Mary Jo Childs | GMOC | F60+ | 9:38:20 |
115 | 1392041 | Kenneth Walker Sr. | CSU | M65+ | 9:41:46 |
75 | 9200220 | Patrick McNeal | NEOC | M-Brown | 9:42:02 |
43 | 2026363 | Gary Gallagher | NEOC | M65+ | 9:42:28 |
41 | 46646 | Gail Gagarin | CSU | F65+ | 9:43:58 |
54 | 7047 | Philip Hawkes-Teeter | EMPO | M65+ | 9:45:25 |
26 | 683133 | James Crawford | NEOC | M65+ | 9:45:54 |
36 | 887700 | Sandra Fillebrown | DVOA | F60+ | 9:46:48 |
108 | 46608 | Janet Tryson | EMPO | F60+ | 9:47:09 |
112 | 336881 | Trisha Underwood | NEOC | F55+ | 9:47:29 |
80 | 408816 | Dorina Nimigean | NEOC | F55+ | 9:52:22 |
2 | 2033309 | Peter Amram | NEOC | M70+ | 9:53:55 |
56 | 981673 | James Henderson | WCOC | M65+ | 9:57:28 |
24 | 2035628 | Geoffrey Connor | HVO | M75+ | 9:58:02 |
61 | 263048 | Judith Karpinski | NEOC | F60+ | 10:02:38 |
111 | 336880 | Roger Underwood | NEOC | M70+ | 10:06:11 |
37 | 1392027 | Janet Findlay | EMPO | F60+ | 10:06:43 |
13 | 1392031 | Bob Bullions | HVO | M70+ | 10:11:32 |
30 | 2028424 | Faye Doria | UNO | F60+ | 10:13:00 |
14 | 255378 | Lex Bundschuh | UNO | F55+ | 10:14:00 |
4 | 504082 | Hans Bengtsson | NEOC | M75+ | 10:15:00 |
103 | 2013535 | Ian Shields | BOK | M65+ | 10:16:00 |
52 | 7059 | George Hawes | HVO | M75+ | 10:17:00 |
55 | 7052 | Susan Hawkes-Teeter | EMPO | F60+ | 10:18:00 |
69 | 2026019 | Richard Lavine | ROC | M75+ | 10:19:00 |
68 | 352541 | Dayle Lavine | ROC | F70+ | 10:20:00 |
60 | 1600391 | Ruth Johnson | NEOC | F80+ | 10:21:00 |
87 | 1600377 | Thayer Raines | EMPO | M-Brown | 10:22:00 |
51 | 221432 | Betsy Hawes | HVO | F70+ | 10:23:00 |
57 | 2026366 | Ed Hicks | HVO | M75+ | 10:24:00 |
86 | 2015726 | Candice Raines | EMPO | F60+ | 10:25:00 |
84 | 503238 | Louis Pataki | WCOC | M70+ | 10:26:00 |
92 | 2026371 | Joanne Sankus | NEOC | F65+ | 10:27:00 |
Green (39) | 5.3 km 95 m | 16 C |
Stno | Chipno | Name | Club | Class | Start |
---|
79 | 2033319 | Bo Nielsen | NEOC | M50+ | 9:10:00 |
135 | 504701 | Ernst Linder | UNO | M60+ | 9:13:06 |
42 | 1392034 | Peter Gagarin | CSU | M60+ | 9:18:16 |
107 | 46607 | Glen Tryson | EMPO | M60+ | 9:18:29 |
83 | 221762 | Tim Parson | NEOC | M55+ | 9:18:32 |
48 | 33067 | Kristin Hall | NEOC | F45+ | 9:20:15 |
117 | 7109280 | Pia Webb | CSU | F40+ | 9:20:17 |
77 | 503553 | Clinton Morse | WCOC | M50+ | 9:21:55 |
85 | 1602120 | Bill Pullman | MNOC | M60+ | 9:23:21 |
88 | 2053391 | Stephen Richardson | WCOC | M50+ | 9:25:06 |
89 | 2026370 | John Rogers | NEOC | M55+ | 9:25:13 |
20 | 1397477 | Carl Childs | GMOC | M55+ | 9:28:00 |
3 | 2008011 | Jim Arsenault | UNO | M55+ | 9:29:12 |
6 | 210005 | Katia Bertoldi | CSU | F35+ | 9:30:56 |
11 | 1601471 | Phil Bricker | NEOC | M60+ | 9:31:13 |
1 | 1600371 | Karl Ahlswede | DVOA | M50+ | 9:32:47 |
131 | 504018 | David Yee | NEOC | M50+ | 9:44:27 |
93 | 1600395 | Jeffrey Schapiro | NEOC | M55+ | 9:45:51 |
45 | 1392037 | Peter Goodwin | UNO | M60+ | 9:46:26 |
15 | 255379 | Peter Bundschuh | UNO | M55+ | 9:50:26 |
122 | 2026375 | Kelly Guarino | NEOC | F40+ | 9:52:18 |
50 | 2026365 | Mitchel Hansen | CNYO | M60+ | 9:54:00 |
120 | 338151 | Rob Wilkison | DVOA | M60+ | 9:55:00 |
90 | 432004 | Jessica Rykken | NEOC | F50+ | 9:56:00 |
31 | 2064539 | James Eagleton | DVOA | M60+ | 9:57:00 |
96 | 344259 | Doug Sevon | NEOC | M50+ | 9:58:00 |
58 | 1392026 | David Hunter | EMPO | M60+ | 9:59:00 |
63 | 46506 | Ed Kotowski | UNO | M60+ | 10:00:00 |
23 | 504702 | Aims Coney | NEOC | M60+ | 10:01:00 |
116 | 7976289 | Mark Webb | CSU | M-Green | 10:02:00 |
64 | 2068644 | David Krueger | NEOC | M-Green | 10:03:00 |
123 | 402082 | Sam Williams | NEOC | M-18 | 10:04:00 |
105 | 2028616 | Jeffrey Tingle | NEOC | M55+ | 10:05:00 |
32 | 2037933 | Richard H. Ebright | DVOA | M55+ | 10:06:00 |
133 | 2043541 | Isabel Bryant | NEOC | F-20 | 10:07:00 |
132 | 1397731 | Barbara Bryant | NEOC | F50+ | 10:08:00 |
82 | 2017975 | Guy Olsen | HVO | M55+ | 10:09:00 |
74 | 2026369 | Patrick Marsh | None | M55+ | 10:10:00 |
70 | 417178 | Sam Levitin | NEOC | M50+ | 10:11:00 |
Red (17) | 6.7 km 160 m | 20 C |
Stno | Chipno | Name | Club | Class | Start |
---|
5 | 57004 | Giovanni Berlanda Scorza | CSU | M35+ | 9:35:00 |
8 | 504014 | Joe Brautigam | WCOC | M45+ | 9:35:39 |
44 | 1392035 | Sergiy Gnatiouk | HVO | M45+ | 9:38:35 |
114 | 200971 | Andis Vitolins | HVO | M45+ | 9:48:03 |
9 | 1007814 | Pavlina Brautigam | WCOC | F-21+ | 9:57:26 |
113 | 2026373 | Juha Vierinen | NEOC | M35+ | 9:59:34 |
91 | 7200413 | Jeffrey Saeger | NEOC | M40+ | 10:04:21 |
19 | 504291 | Becky Carlyle | WCOC | F-21+ | 10:12:38 |
12 | 255422 | Yuriy Bulka | None | M45+ | 10:16:14 |
18 | 887674 | Victoria Campbell | QOC | F-21+ | 10:18:00 |
29 | 344040 | Peggy Dickison | OK | F-21+ | 10:19:00 |
125 | 1007827 | Evalin Brautigam | WCOC | F-21+ | 10:20:00 |
62 | 981686 | Linda Kohn | ROC | F-21+ | 10:21:00 |
119 | 346832 | Anne Wilkinson | COC | F-21+ | 10:22:00 |
121 | 981627 | Rick Worner | ROC | M45+ | 10:23:00 |
134 | 353268 | Nancy Duprey | UNO | F-21+ | 10:24:00 |
104 | 866002 | Eric Smith | CNYO | M45+ | 10:25:00 |
Blue (10) | 8.6 km 230 m | 28 C |
Stno | Chipno | Name | Club | Class | Start |
---|
21 | 1398043 | Ethan Childs | GMOC | M-21+ | 9:25:00 |
102 | 7200461 | Brendan Shields | CSU | M-21+ | 9:27:05 |
94 | 1402422 | Erin Schirm | BAOC | M-21+ | 9:43:22 |
53 | 2068568 | Martin Hawkes-Teeter | EMPO | M-21+ | 9:51:34 |
17 | 887684 | Jonathan Campbell | QOC | M-21+ | 10:00:42 |
81 | 2041685 | Ari Ofsevit | CSU | M-21+ | 10:02:00 |
118 | 2026374 | Daniel Westerberg | EMPO | M-21+ | 10:03:00 |
34 | 2026361 | Gheorghe Fala | Other | M-21+ | 10:04:00 |
33 | 2026049 | Richard Y. Ebright | DVOA | M-21+ | 10:05:00 |
40 | 2026362 | John Friedman | NEOC | M-21+ | 10:06:00 |