Nobscot Night-O, Sudbury, MA
October 24, 2015
Meet Directors: Mark O'Connell, Sal Spada
This event used traditional pin punching, so no split times.
Send spelling corrections to the Webmaster.
Mini-A | ||||||||||
Place | Name | Troop | Group Size | Time | ||||||
1 | Simon Arear | 5 | 0:05:00 | |||||||
2 | JJ MC, Reid G, Simon C, Joachim | 4 | 0:07:48 | |||||||
3 | Lizzy Baldwin, Helena Spofford, Grace Desmond | Troop 30507 Westborough | 3 | 0:08:00 | ||||||
4 | Troop 83 & Pack 80 | 4 | 0:09:00 | |||||||
5 | Aidan Hirsch, Danny Hogan, Aidan Johnson, Khang Vo | Troop 382 Westborough | 4 | 0:09:18 | ||||||
6 | Rob Nelger | Troop 101 | 4 | 0:09:41 | ||||||
7 | Bennet Kraunelis, Andrew Willey, Hunter Quinn | 3 | 0:09:46 | |||||||
8 | Ben Splague, Greg Chelkev, Henry Vicecouysky | 3 | 0:13:54 | |||||||
9 | Daniel Hagberg and Connor Moi | 2 | 0:14:41 | |||||||
10 | Nicholas Medeiro, Brendan Smith, Raymond Chubel | 4 | 0:16:55 | |||||||
11 | Blub | 5 | 0:19:28 | |||||||
12 | Joshua Sun, Marcellus Thorsen, Ben Newman, Marcus Lee | 4 | 0:20:22 | |||||||
13 | Ben Mohan | Troop 1 Harvard | 6 | 0:22:07 | ||||||
14 | Dylan Mui, Vincent Lam, Daniel Pukkala | 3 | 0:23:54 | |||||||
15 | Preston and Sergei | 2 | 0:31:52 | |||||||
16 | The squid | 3 | 0:34:15 | |||||||
17 | Ian Woloxxow, Tyler Westland, Hunter Kuftinie | 6 | 0:37:34 | |||||||
18 | Asc Allied Spartans | 5 | 0:40:57 | |||||||
Mini-B | ||||||||||
1 | JJ, MC, Reid G | 2 | 0:03:23 | |||||||
2 | Paul Mike | 2 | 0:03:38 | |||||||
3 | Smokey and the dank memes | 5 | 0:06:00 | |||||||
4 | Ben Sprague, Greg Chekler, Henry Viacovsky | 3 | 0:06:47 | |||||||
5 | Brandon, Ethan, Joey, Matt, Declan | 5 | 0:07:23 | |||||||
6 | Aidan William | 2 | 0:08:58 | |||||||
7 | Silvers Hunt | Troop 101 | 4 | 0:09:23 | ||||||
8 | Daniel Hagberg and Connor Moi | 2 | 0:09:25 | |||||||
9 | Sam, Peter, Jared | Troop 119 | 4 | 0:10:00 | ||||||
10 | Paul Mike | 2 | 0:10:20 | |||||||
11 | Alex Young, Ethan Vittum | 2 | 0:11:56 | |||||||
12 | Sam Colebourn | Troop 382 Westborough | 4 | 0:12:07 | ||||||
13 | John O'Connell, Jacob Girard, Zach Colebourn, Allan Kafig | Troop 382 Westborough | 4 | 0:12:30 | ||||||
14 | Joe joe and the funky bunch | 4 | 0:12:38 | |||||||
15 | Owen, James, Benson, Kobe | 4 | 0:13:30 | |||||||
16 | Adam, Teddy | 4 | 0:14:07 | |||||||
17 | NIcholas Medeiro, Brendan Smith, Raymond Chubel, Carl Durham | 4 | 0:16:10 | |||||||
18 | Jakob, Kiran, Nate | 3 | 0:17:00 | |||||||
19 | Michael Schinaz, Henry Dana, Justin Pires | Troop 42 | 3 | 0:17:44 | ||||||
20 | The 5 smart fellows | 5 | 0:18:00 | |||||||
21 | William Clive, Denis Le, Derek Thach, Brandon Grace, Elijah Cadneh, Rudy Huyen | 6 | 0:18:07 | |||||||
22 | Haley Treacy | Troop 101 | 2 | 0:18:57 | ||||||
23 | Aidan Healy, Simon Ferd, Ian Gillespie, Alex Li | 4 | 0:24:47 | |||||||
Short | ||||||||||
1 | Timothy Ng, Liam Sledy, Tommy Zhen, R Chen | 4 | 0:11:04 | |||||||
2 | Lizzy Baldwin, Helena Spofford, Grace Desmond | Troop 30507 Westborough | 3 | 0:15:10 | ||||||
3 | Haley Maglid | Troop 101 | 2 | 0:15:20 | ||||||
4 | Jake Dionne, Jack Grace, Logan Prewitt, Griffin Evans | 4 | 0:15:30 | |||||||
5 | Bobby Sanderson, Carl A, John R, Michael F | 4 | 0:16:00 | |||||||
6 | Dan Newman | 1 | 0:16:19 | |||||||
7 | Matthew Atwell | 5 | 0:17:40 | |||||||
8 | Aidan William | 2 | 0:17:46 | |||||||
9 | Derek, Rya, Joshua | 3 | 0:18:22 | |||||||
10 | Douglas, Richie, Andrew | 3 | 0:19:30 | |||||||
11 | Will Hopper | 5 | 0:19:34 | |||||||
12 | Jacob, Thomas | 2 | 0:19:48 | |||||||
13 | Kyle Vatade, John Mord, William Shanahan, David Ignacio | Troop 83 | 4 | 0:20:29 | ||||||
14 | Robert Demers Nerger | 3 | 0:21:57 | |||||||
15 | Matt Brandi, Owen Doherty, Dakota Handley | 3 | 0:22:45 | |||||||
16 | Chris Sanzo, Jim Vandermillen | 2 | 0:23:09 | |||||||
17 | Anthony Keller, Max McHugh | 2 | 0:23:26 | |||||||
18 | Denis Fleming | 1 | 0:26:51 | |||||||
19 | No name | 1 | 0:28:40 | |||||||
20 | Luc Thiberaz, Ben Boncaldo | 2 | 0:29:33 | |||||||
21 | Wataru, Billy, Jason, Kris, Garritt | Troop 511 | 5 | 0:29:58 | ||||||
22 | Andrew | Troop 173 | 5 | 0:33:15 | ||||||
23 | Rhonda Poirier, Kate Asher | 2 | 0:37:22 | |||||||
24 | Bruce, Judy, Erik Weston | 3 | 0:38:00 | |||||||
25 | Samuel, Manuel, Raymond | 3 | 0:38:55 | |||||||
26 | Lydia O'Connell, Ella Fox | Troop 30507 Westborough | 2 | 0:39:12 | ||||||
27 | John Mitchell | 2 | 0:46:39 | |||||||
Medium | ||||||||||
1 | Aims Coney | 1 | 0:32:35 | |||||||
2 | Scott Turner | 1 | 0:35:54 | |||||||
3 | Richard Shapiro | 1 | 0:39:57 | |||||||
4 | Paula Crock | 1 | 0:44:00 | |||||||
5 | Mike and Jason | 2 | 0:44:00 | |||||||
6 | Douglas, Richie, Andrew | 3 | 0:48:00 | |||||||
7 | Anthony Keller, Max McHugh | 2 | 0:50:00 | |||||||
8 | Chris Noon | 1 | 0:59:40 | |||||||
9 | Suzanne Wenger | 1 | 1:00:09 | |||||||
10 | Karen Yeowell | 1 | 1:05:30 | |||||||
11 | Scott Casper | 1 | 1:08:40 | |||||||
Xavier Denis Michal P | 2 | dnf | ||||||||
Nergeb, Haley, Rogers, Tracey, Demers | 104 Marshfield | 6 | dnf | |||||||
Long | ||||||||||
1 | Ian Smith | NEOC | 1 | 0:27:28 | ||||||
2 | Jeff Saeger | 1 | 0:52:38 | |||||||
3 | Doug Sevon | 1 | 1:03:40 | |||||||
4 | Tobias Karlsson | 1 | 1:05:01 | |||||||
5 | Andy McIlvaine | 1 | 1:08:29 | |||||||
6 | Jim Paschetto | 1 | 1:09:22 | |||||||
7 | Keith Durand, Reid Allen | 2 | 1:13:22 | |||||||
8 | Rafael Frutos | 1 | 1:21:20 | |||||||
Michel Perbost | 1 | dnf |