Townsend State Forest, Townsend, MA
September 27, 2015
Meet Director: Dean Sturtevant
Split times are here (courtesy of WinSplits).
white | 1.7k | |||||||
Name | Club | Time | ||||||
1 | Paul Gross | 19:13 | ||||||
2 | Tor Webb | CSU | 20:25 | |||||
3 | Tobias Bluestein | NEOC | 21:07 | |||||
4 | Jake Bluestein | NEOC | 21:11 | |||||
5 | Leah and Keira | 22:08 | ||||||
6 | Lukas Webb | CSU | 22:47 | |||||
7 | Patrick McNeal + Eleanor | NEOC | 24:34 | |||||
8 | Jarmo, Katja & Amy Latva-Kokko | NEOC | 28:25 | |||||
9 | Mary Sevon | 35:13 | ||||||
10 | Sonja Kivisakk | 38:52 | ||||||
yellow | 1.9k | |||||||
Name | Club | Time | ||||||
1 | Paul Gross | 32:51 | ||||||
2 | Jessica Tobiason | NEOC | 33:25 | |||||
3 | William & Rory Drislane | 54:56 | ||||||
4 | Stacie & Rich De Salle | 55:41 | ||||||
orange | 3.4k | |||||||
Name | Club | Time | ||||||
1 | Greg Lewis | NEOC | 59:44 | |||||
2 | Rory Drislane | 64:06 | ||||||
3 | Sylvie Guichard | NEOC | 73:24 | |||||
4 | William Drislane | 77:17 | ||||||
5 | Josh Bluestein | NEOC | 78:44 | |||||
6 | Steve Fiedler | NEOC | 88:23 | |||||
7 | John Leiserson | NEOC | 88:45 | |||||
8 | Nat Brooks | NEOC | 88:49 | |||||
9 | Boyd Potts | NEOC | 92:03 | |||||
10 | Eitam | 98:52 | ||||||
11 | Paul Loefstedt | 102:02 | ||||||
12 | Tom Baldwin and Howard Wack | NEOC | 113:08 | |||||
13 | Hop Holmberg | NEOC | 117:27 | |||||
14 | David Penfield | NEOC | 117:33 | |||||
15 | John Mitchell & Jonn Kelly | NEOC | 136:17 | |||||
Peter Frykman | NEOC | DNF | ||||||
Thornton | DNF | |||||||
Izhar Sharon | DNF | |||||||
brown | 3.2k | |||||||
Name | Club | Time | ||||||
1 | Jeffrey Saeger | NEOC | 40:23 | |||||
2 | Patrick McNeal | NEOC | 59:53 | |||||
3 | Trisha Underwood | NEOC | 66:18 | |||||
4 | Gail Gagarin | CSU | 70:45 | |||||
5 | Roger Underwood | NEOC | 95:24 | |||||
6 | Dorina Nimigean | NEOC | 101:42 | |||||
7 | Jim Crawford | NEOC | 104:08 | |||||
8 | Michael Dwyer | NEOC | 117:16 | |||||
9 | Enn Kivisaku | TSK | 139:50 | |||||
Jeffrey Tingle | NEOC | DNF | ||||||
Tom Jahn | NEOC | DNF | ||||||
Rick Worner | RMOC | DNF | ||||||
Linda Kohn | Roc | DNF | ||||||
green | 5.1k | |||||||
Name | Club | Time | ||||||
1 | Tim Parson | NEOC-MQ | 70:53 | |||||
2 | Mika Latva-Kokko | NEOC | 86:24 | |||||
3 | Michael Tollefson | NEOC | 111:12 | |||||
4 | Pete Lane | NEOC | 116:14 | |||||
5 | Ken Walker | CSU | 119:55 | |||||
6 | Janet Tryson | EMPO | 120:09 | |||||
7 | Sam Levitin | NEOC | 124:03 | |||||
8 | David Wheeler | NEOC | 126:31 | |||||
9 | Michel Perbost | NEOC | 130:39 | |||||
10 | Mark Webb | CSU | 137:06 | |||||
11 | David Quinn | NEOC | 154:13 | |||||
John Kernechan | DNF | |||||||
red | 6.3k | |||||||
Name | Club | Time | ||||||
1 | Isak Prellner | NEOC | 72:14 | |||||
2 | Jeffrey Saeger | NEOC | 73:02 | |||||
3 | Bo Nielsen | NEOC | 83:47 | |||||
4 | Phil Bricker | NEOC | 87:34 | |||||
5 | Ernst Linder | UNO | 89:16 | |||||
6 | Lindsay Worner | Roc | 96:46 | |||||
7 | Stephen Tarry | 99:27 | ||||||
8 | Clinton Morse | WCOC | 102:12 | |||||
9 | Glen Tryson | NEOC | 102:56 | |||||
10 | Peter Gagarin | CSU | 103:26 | |||||
11 | Dave Yee | NEOC | 116:32 | |||||
12 | Doug Seven | NEOC | 123:14 | |||||
13 | Keith Durand & Bryon Woods | CSU | 151:29 | |||||
tan | 3k | |||||||
Name | Club | Time | ||||||
1 | Michael Commons | NEOC | 177:08 | |||||
2 | Patrice Miller | NEOC | 177:28 |