Nobscot Night-O, Sudbury, MA
October 25, 2014
Meet Directors: Mark O'Connell, Sal Spada
This event used traditional pin punching, so no split times.
Send spelling corrections to the Webmaster.
MINI | |||||
1 | Justin Jacobson, Jared Widberg, Sam S., Steve S., Rich Lynch, Rob G. | Troop 119 | 10:00 | ||
2 | Connor Burke, Charlie Berszoner, Jonathan Godfrey | Pack 40 | 11:45 | ||
3 | Daniel Thrumim | Troop 54 | 13:00 | ||
4 | Lili Sheup, Sarah Hutchinson, Lucy Manuck | Troop 72694 | 13:01 | ||
5 | Scott Heller | Troop 357 | 13:45 | ||
6 | Peter Spivacle, Max Geidsl | Pack 40 | 14:00 | ||
6 | Brady Doschenes, Ben Buren | Troop 101 | 14:00 | ||
6 | Xavier Denis, Michal Pisaak | Troop 28 | 14:00 | ||
7 | Ben Smith, Robert Stout, Jacolo Girard | Troop 382 | 15:17 | ||
8 | Johnny Azer, Jacob Chitto, Oscar Punckiok | Pack 88 | 16:00 | ||
8 | Edward Tupper, Brad Plamondon | 16:00 | |||
9 | Tim, Adam | Troop 101 | 16:43 | ||
10 | Daten Cohen | Pack 88 | 18:00 | ||
11 | Gavin, Jacques, Miles | Pack 88 | 19:30 | ||
12 | Boyce Zack, Ben S. | Troop 101 | 21:03 | ||
13 | Dante Sandy, Robert Campanella, Will Harry | Troop 1275 | 21:45 | ||
14 | William Cliole, Treyvone Priee | 23:00 | |||
15 | Carsten Miller, Justin Tate, Miahael Duff | Troop 28 | 24:00 | ||
16 | Kevin Turbitt, Aiden, Kioshi, Ellen | Pack 88 | 33:29 | ||
17 | Shlomo Sokolinski, Aaron Sokolinski, Baruch-Lev Kelamn | Troop 54 | 45:00 | ||
18 | Travis Burke, Henry Wicks | Troop 1275 | 58:00 | ||
19 | Zelie Cohen, Tyler Tsung, Yanis Benadouda | NEOC | 63:55 |
SHORT | |||||
1 | Jesse Gould, Shishon Thumin, Yakov Sundel | Troop 54 | 21:12 | ||
2 | Xavier Denis, Michal Pisaak | Troop 2 | 22:07 | ||
3 | Brad Plamondon, Edward Tupper | 26:26 | |||
4 | Maglio | Troop 101 | 26:35 | ||
5 | Travis Burke, Henry Wicks | Troop 1775 | 27:38 | ||
6 | Connor Burke, Charlie Berszoner, Jonathan Godfrey | Pack 40 | 30:26 | ||
7 | Julie, Lydia, Lizzy, Helena | GS Troop 30507 | 32:00 | ||
8 | Johnny Azer, Jacob Chitto, Oscar Punckiok | Pack 88 | 33:00 | ||
9 | Ben Burch, Dan Pierce, Brady Dechenes | Troop 101 | 35:40 | ||
10 | Michael Greystone | Troop 41 | 37:00 | ||
11 | Ben Vittin, Justin Bartlett, Jake Melnik | Troop 41 | 39:02 | ||
12 | David Gould, Yoni Mendelev, Eliol Daran | Troop 54 | 39:08 | ||
13 | Daten Cohen | Pack 88 | 39:33 | ||
14 | Christopher Stronach | Troop 1 | 39:40 | ||
15 | Peter Spivack, Max Geysler | Pack 40 | 42:12 | ||
16 | Karen Oreft, Mary Sarah | GS Troop 30507 | 43:02 | ||
17 | Tim, Adam Corkham | Troop 101 | 45:48 | ||
18 | Larry Carroll, Piyah Carroll, Bill Arduino, Nathan Arduino | Troop 12 | 50:12 | ||
19 | Joseph Stronach, Chris Pratt, Nosh Layne, Nick Guroll, Chuck Stronach, Bill Caleyll | Troop 1 | 51:04 | ||
20 | Tom Livak, Mykal Rosendahl | NEOC | 54:55 | ||
21 | Elise | Troop 0716 | 67:02 | ||
Rick Medeiros | Troop 814 | DNF | |||
Cyber ducks | Troop 814 | DNF |
MEDIUM | |||||
1 | Aims Coney | NEOC | 36:36 | ||
2 | Gary Gallagher | NEOC | 43:00 | ||
3 | Ramón Cancio | NEOC | 44:41 | ||
4 | Jules Struck, Grace O'Neil | Troop 72660 | 54:00 | ||
5 | Xavier Fradera | NEOC | 54:58 | ||
6 | Richard Shapiro | NEOC | 61:07 | ||
7 | Daniel Stutman, Emmett Alkasab | Troop 63 | 62:57 | ||
8 | Sylvie Guichard | NEOC | 65:50 | ||
9 | Roland Brocke | 66:49 | |||
10 | Richard Powers | NEOC | 73:20 | ||
11 | Wiley Nerger, Pibb Wright, Kyle Roders | Troop 101 | 80:23 | ||
12 | Max Jencks | 106:00 |
LONG | |||||
1 | Ian Smith | NEOC | 28:11 | ||
2 | Keith Durand & Friends (2) | CSU | 52:39 | ||
3 | Tobias Karlsson | NEOC | 56:27 | ||
4 | Michael Dwyer | NEOC | 58:46 | ||
5 | Jim Paschetto | NEOC | 62:30 | ||
6 | Andrew Vakhutinsky | NEOC | 68:52 | ||
7 | Doug Sevon | NEOC | 72:24 | ||
8 | Jesse Cullen | 99:30 | |||
9 | Family Gallup (4) | NEOC | 106:00 | ||
10 | John Webster / Maddie Ching | DNF |