Results for: Hale BYOM Apr 15-30, 2023
Results on WhiteA
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Troop 3 - 4 | 47m:23s |
2 | Kai and Allyson - 1 | 1h:03m:27s |
3 | Theo - 3 | 1h:14m:54s |
Results on WhiteB
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Travis Smith | 15m:35s |
2 | Trevor Stevens - 6 | 1h:06m:10s |
3 | Marcus - 1 | DNF |
4 | Alvin Truong - 1 | DNF |
Results on YellowA
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Travis Smith | 21m:14s |
2 | andy marsh - 1 | 1h:32m:03s |
3 | Mike Seaton - 5 | 1h:47m:06s |
4 | Riley Selwyn | 2h:13m:36s |
5 | Daniel - 1 | 2h:28m:59s |
6 | We are bad - 3 | DNF |
7 | Alvin Truong - 1 | DNF |
Results on YellowB
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Ann Miller | 1h:10m:36s |
2 | Jeanne Hummel - 1 | 1h:26m:34s |
3 | Mark Hummel - 1 | 1h:26m:45s |
4 | Claire - 1 | 2h:03m:20s |
5 | Christian Heckendorf | DNF |
Results on Orange
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Buttermore | 54m:51s |
2 | Nate Buttermore | 54m:58s |
3 | Paul Williams | 1h:03m:32s |
4 | Nat Brooks | 1h:37m:57s |
5 | Sofia Saderholm - 1 | 1h:46m:23s |
6 | Mike Ristey - 1 | 2h:22m:12s |
7 | Troop 3 | 2h:34m:01s |
Results on Brown
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Mark OConnell | 50m:47s |
2 | Trevor Stevens - Trevor Raha | 52m:09s |
3 | Chris Noon | 1h:10m:01s |
4 | Lex Bundschuh | 1h:10m:54s |
5 | Channon Ames | 1h:11m:23s |
6 | Connor & Hunter Burke | 1h:17m:00s |
7 | Dorina Nimigean | 1h:22m:10s |
8 | Jim Crawford | 1h:24m:34s |
9 | Richard Shapiro | 1h:42m:22s |
10 | John Mitchell - 1 | 1h:44m:02s |
11 | Jakob | 1h:47m:27s |
12 | Jeanne Hummel - 1 | 1h:57m:45s |
13 | Mark Hummel - 1 | 1h:57m:51s |
14 | Paloma - +1 (404) 661-6319 | 2h:23m:11s |
Results on Green
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Jorgen Bergstrom | 49m:59s |
2 | Slava Matrosenkov | 1h:00m:58s |
3 | Bryan Williams | 1h:04m:30s |
4 | Erik Tamre | 1h:11m:57s |
5 | Erika Anderson | 1h:20m:16s |
6 | Jessica Snyder | 1h:22m:19s |
7 | Doug Sevon | 1h:26m:05s |
8 | Jason DeJoannis | 1h:30m:00s |
9 | Pete Bundschuh | 1h:33m:53s |
10 | Cayla Marvil | 1h:46m:01s |
11 | Lincoln Belliston | 2h:07m:11s |
12 | Ed baldwin | 2h:21m:27s |
Results on Red
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Garrett Dash Nelson | 1h:04m:06s |
2 | Slava Matrosenkov | 1h:21m:22s |
3 | Dean Redfearn | 1h:35m:05s |
4 | Pelle Wåhlström | 2h:15m:00s |
5 | Barbara Anderson | 3h:08m:21s |
6 | Brett anderson | DNF |
Show results for WhiteA WhiteB YellowA YellowB Orange Brown Green Red All